dsc gc logo

Delta Sigma Chi
Appointed Committee Chairs 2017 - 2018


/Nominating%20Committee%20Co
Nominating Committee Co
Dr. Mark Alano (Pee Wee)

576 Metacom Ave Ste 8
Bristol, RI 02809
United States
M: 1-401-524-7480
T: 1-401-253-1130
E: [email protected]

/Nominating%20Committee%20Co
Nominating Committee Co
Dr. Brad Hennen (Bing)

3510 Galley Road
Suite 104
Colorado Springs CO 80909
United States
M: 1-719-337-7604
T: 1-719-380-0138
E: [email protected]

/Membership%20Committee
Membership Committee
Dr. Andrew McCanse (GW)

300 Cornerstone Drive
Suite 215
Williston, VT 05495
United States
T: 1-802-557-0527
E: [email protected]

/Brotherhood%20Committee
Brotherhood Committee
Dr. Joe Horn (Depth)

712 1/2 Main Street
Petersburg, IN 47567
United States
M: 1-605-360-1789
T: 1-812-254-9444
E: [email protected]

/Communication%20Committee
Communication Committee
Dr. Skylar Gemmer (Mouth)

1118 Outlet Collection Way
Suite 101
Auburn, Washington 98001
United States
M: 1-425-387-0955
T: 1-253-655-0569
E: [email protected]

/Finance%20Committee
Finance Committee
Dr. Daryl Roundy (Crash)

2310 Mildred Street West
Suite 130
University Place, WA 98466
United States
M: 1-253-376-5557
T: 1-253-851-0342
E: [email protected]

/Fundraising%20Committee
Fundraising Committee
Dr. Barry Oglesbee (NITRO)

500 Phillips Avenue
Gallup, New Mexico 87301
United States
M: 1-505-979-3669
T: 1-505-966-9471
E: [email protected]

/Learning%20&%20Development%20Committee
Learning & Development Committee
Dr. Jason McDonald (Hardway)

17228 Lancaster Hwy #208
Charlotte, NC 28177
United States
M: 1-206-948-7146
T: 1-704-271-3160
E: [email protected]

/Leadership%20Committee
Leadership Committee
Dr. Jack Bourla (Chime)

505 Seaport Court
Suite 103
Redwood City, CA 94063
United States
M: 1-650-465-3889
T: 1-650-365-1473
E: [email protected]

/Standards%20&%20Ethics%20Committee
Standards & Ethics Committee
Dr. Bruce Steinberg (Rave)

959 State Rt 9
Queensbury, NY 12804
United States
M: 1-518-796-6563
T: 1-518-798-1111
E: [email protected]

/Historical%20Committee
Historical Committee
Dr. Eric Springer (GRIPS)

4200 4th st N
St. Petersburg, Fl 33703
United States
T: 1-727-521-0236
E: [email protected]

/IT%20Committee
IT Committee
Dr. Michael Koontz (Blazer)

Dimitriou Liakou 8
3rd Floor
Aspropyrgos, Attica 19300
Greece
M: +30 6947 140 786
T: +30 210 5573050
E: [email protected]